West Palm Beach · FL

5600 N Flagler Drive 805, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1170 sqftConstruido en: 1978DOM: 72HOA: 1355 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

454.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 389 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1170

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11162595

Descripción

INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY ON THE WEST PALM BEACH WATERFRONT! 2 bedroom/2 bath split floor plan.Waterfront building with private beach and resort style amenities.Salt water heated pool, tiki hut, day dock, gazebo, beachside grills. Fish, snorkel or kayak. Fitness center, meeting rooms, sauna, pool table. 24 hour manned gate and front desk. Impact windows, hurricane protection. Washer/dryer January 2024. AC October 2022. Water heater December 2022.Spectacular views from sunrise to sunset. Furnishings, 3 TV'S in unit washer/dryer. Minutes to restaurants, shopping & Palm Beach International Airport. ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID.Garage parking for 1 car and 1 additional assigned open space.Be part of the West Palm Beach excitement. An ideal turnkey investment opportunity.Enjoy sunsets from your privat balcony.A coastal setting and the amenities provide a serene backdrop from morning to night.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1170

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4281 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2300 US$
Impuestos
455 US$
Seguro del hogar
171 US$
HOA
1355 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.