Delray Beach · FL

202 NW 7th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Delray Beach, FL 33444

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4778 sqftConstruido en: 2024DOM: 239Garage: 4

Precio

13.500.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 2825 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4778

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10520000

Descripción

This brand-new, meticulously designed residence built by Azure Development blends sophisticated design, custom details, and superior craftsmanship in the heart of Delray Beach’s coveted Lake Ida neighborhood. Crafted for seamless indoor-outdoor living, the home features five spacious bedrooms and an open-concept layout filled with natural light. Inside, soaring ceilings with European white oak floors, and bespoke finishes. The Eggersmann kitchen is a culinary showpiece with Miele appliances and a custom German marble island with a black oak dining table. The primary suite offers a private sanctuary with a balcony, steam shower, and Italian porcelain finishes. Outside, the landscaped backyard features a sunken firepit, covered loggia, and sleek LED pool, creating a private oasis of luxury.

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4778

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

86.826 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
68.263 US$
Impuestos
13.500 US$
Seguro del hogar
5062 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos