North Miami · FL
North Miami, FL 33181
Precio
475.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 261 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1822
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26019056
Experience elevated living in this spacious high-floor residence at The Oaks. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo offers over 1,800 sq ft of living space with a bright, open layout designed for both comfort and style. The unit showcases tasteful updates throughout, blending modern touches with generous living areas & abundant natural light. Step out onto your private balcony & enjoy stunning panoramic views that truly set this home apart. The expansive floor plan features large bedrooms, ample closet space, and a seamless flow ideal for entertaining or everyday living. Located in a sought-after gated community with resort-style amenities, just minutes from shopping, dining, beaches, and major highways. Assesments paid by buyer both expired August 2035. S2 $130.58 S3 $213
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1822
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4533 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.