Palm Beach Gardens · FL

3136 San Michele Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4528 sqftConstruido en: 2003HOA: 680 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

2.575.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 569 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4528

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024314

Descripción

Discover this Remarkable Gem with Courtyard Pool Home with Guest House, Stunning Front and Back Lake Views, Grand Architectural Details, High Ceilings, Marble Flooring, Family Room with Custom Stone Fireplace, Custom Gourmet Kitchen with Island, Airy Breakfast Room, Game Room, Movie Theatre, Smart Home Integration, Formal Living Room, Formal Dining Room, Office with Outdoor Fountain, Lavish Primary Suite with Custom Designed Walk In Closets, Luxury Primary Spa Bathroom with Spa Tub, Separate Shower, Bidet, Impact Windows, Whole House Generator, Stunning Courtyard Pool - Heated with Jets, Home Features Summer Kitchen, Sparkling Saltwater Pool, Designed for Entertaining, The Ultimate Florida Lifestyle Oasis, Lush Landscaping, Oversized Corner Lot, Don't Miss This One

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4528

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

17.241 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
13.021 US$
Impuestos
2575 US$
Seguro del hogar
966 US$
HOA
680 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos