West Palm Beach · FL

3600 N Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2463 sqftConstruido en: 1980Garage: 2

Precio

1.249.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 507 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2463

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024017

Descripción

Stunning Downtown WPB City views from this Beautiful 4BR/3BA home on scenic Lake Mangonia. Light, bright & immaculate. This impeccably maintained residence offers a spacious family, living & formal dining room. Sliders open to a covered screened lanai overlooking a huge yard; perfect for barbecues & entertaining. Primary suite & 2nd bedroom on the 1st floor and two large bedrooms upstairs. Solid construction with 2017 concrete tile roof, accordion shutters & expansive driveway. Enjoy sailing, paddle boarding & canoeing on Lake Mangonia. Minutes to CityPlace, restaurants, shopping & top-rated BAK school. Feel the Florida sunshine & Waterfront breezes. No HOA Fees. The perfect blend of space, location & Florida Lifestyle for your refined primary residence or exceptional income opportunity.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2463

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8033 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6316 US$
Impuestos
1249 US$
Seguro del hogar
468 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos
3600 N Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 · West Palm Beach, FL | 1.249.000 US$ | 4 hab 3 ba | María Delgado Realtor