Lake Park · FL

220 Lake Shore Drive 1613, Lake Park, FL 33403

Lake Park, FL 33403

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1511 sqftConstruido en: 2025DOM: 46HOA: 1754 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

1.285.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 850 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1511

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26002256

Descripción

New construction without the new-construction premiums. A never-lived-in resale at Nautilus 220, Residence 1613 delivers the rare advantage of brand-new construction without the added developer capital contribution and closing costs. Set on the highly desirable A.07 floor plan in the preferred North Tower, this 16th-floor residence pairs easy access to the community's premier amenities with wide Intracoastal views, marina vistas, and the blue horizon of Singer Island. For buyers seeking value, elevation, convenience, and never-lived-in condition, this offering stands apart. Nautilus 220 offers a full-service waterfront lifestyle with a one-acre resort deck, pool, spa, fitness center, yoga and spin studios, sauna, steam rooms, club room, theater lounge, golf simulator, bowling lounge concierge, valet, guest suites, on-site dining, and private beach club access on Singer Island. In the heart of the Lake Park Waterfront District, this is a rare chance to own a newly completed luxury condominium that feels both elevated and immediate. Located in the evolving Lake Park Waterfront District, this residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy a blend of new construction, elevated views, and

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1511

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

10.019 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6498 US$
Impuestos