Lake Park · FL

220 Lake Shore Drive 609, Lake Park, FL 33403

Lake Park, FL 33403

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1697 sqftConstruido en: 2025DOM: 14HOA: 1954 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

1.495.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 881 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1697

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26018217

Descripción

Welcome to Nautilus 220—where brand-new waterfront luxury meets an elevated, amenity-rich coastal lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on the highly sought-after 6th-floor amenity level, this exceptional 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a rare and coveted advantage: immediate access to the building's premier resort-style offerings, just steps from your door. Designed to impress, this residence features dramatic 12.5-foot ceilings—among the highest in the entire building—creating a striking sense of volume, light, and architectural elegance rarely found in condominium living. Expansive floor-to-ceiling impact glass floods the interiors with natural light while showcasing sweeping views of the marina and city skyline. The designer chef's kitchen is both sophisticated and functional, appointed with sleek Quartz countertops, premium Miele appliances, and refined modern cabinetry—perfect for entertaining or everyday luxury. Smart-home ready technology enhances convenience, seamlessly blending innovation with style. Step out onto your expansive private terrace—an ideal extension of your living space—perfect for morning coffee, sunset cocktails, or relaxed outdoor entertaining with tran

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1697

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

11.569 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
7560 US$