Lake Park · FL

220 Lake Shore Drive 605, Lake Park, FL 33403

Lake Park, FL 33403

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1842 sqftConstruido en: 2025DOM: 14HOA: 2139 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

1.549.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 841 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1842

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26018206

Descripción

Welcome to Nautilus 220—where brand-new waterfront luxury meets an elevated, amenity-rich coastal lifestyle. Ideally positioned on the highly desirable 6th-floor amenity level, this stunning 2-bedroom plus den, 2.5-bath residence with over 1,840 SF offers a rare blend of sophistication, convenience, and immediate access to the building's premier offerings. Designed to impress, the home features dramatic 12.5-foot ceilings—among the highest in the building—creating a striking sense of volume, light, and architectural distinction that truly sets it apart. Expansive floor-to-ceiling impact glass bathes the interiors in natural light while framing sweeping views of the marina and city skyline. The designer chef's kitchen is a true centerpiece, showcasing sleek Quartz countertops, premium Miele appliances, and refined modern finishes—perfectly suited for both everyday living and elegant entertaining. Smart-home ready with customizable technology, the residence seamlessly blends innovation with timeless design. Step onto your private terrace—an inviting outdoor retreat ideal for relaxing or entertaining while enjoying serene water and city vistas in the heart of Lake Park. What makes

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1842

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

12.101 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
7833 US$