Aventura · FL
Aventura, FL 33180
Precio
420.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 424 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
990
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26025790
Welcome to Paradise. Amazing water views from every angle of this unit. Beautiful and bright 2-bedroom convertible & 2 bathrooms unit with washer and dryer in the unit in an elegant 20 story high rise nestled amidst lush tropical foliage in the heart of Aventura. The building offers excellent amenities such as two swimming pools, jacuzzi, heated pool, sauna, fitness center, business center, club room, etc. Secure building with valet services and 24-hour security surveillance. Few minutes away from the famous Aventura Mall, beautiful Sunny Isles Beach, excellent schools, hospitals, airports, and main highways. This unit is currently rented until July 31, 2026
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
990
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3679 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.