North Miami Beach · FL
North Miami Beach, FL 33179
Precio
1.890.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 807 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2342
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26022701
Stunning Home with Pool & Gazebo This charming 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home offers an ideal balance of indoor comfort and outdoor entertainment. Located in a peaceful neighborhood, the property features a spacious open-concept living area with large windows that let in abundant natural light. The living room flows effortlessly into a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and ample storage. Step outside, and you'll find a beautifully landscaped backyard, complete with a sparkling pool perfect for hot summer days. Whether you're lounging poolside or hosting a gathering, the inviting gazebo offers a cozy spot to relax or entertain, with plenty of space for seating and a dining .
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2342
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
11.590 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.